Sponsors

Verjaardagen

Datum Clublid Functie
17-10 Dirk Haarman SP Teuge JO16-1 (Teamspeler)
17-10 Jamie Wolters SP Teuge 5 (Teamspeler)
18-10 Rick Drost SP Teuge 3 (Teamspeler)
19-10 Daan IJzerman SP Teuge JO9-3 (Teamspeler)
20-10 Colin Eggink SP Teuge JO12-1 (Teamspeler)
20-10 Bas Hemeltjen SP Teuge 2 (Teamspeler)
21-10 Stijn Bieleman SP Teuge Mini-Pupillen (Speler)
21-10 Marinte Huis in 't Veld - Schipper
21-10 Sil Kaper SP Teuge JO12-2 (Trainer)
21-10 Henk Smeenk
22-10 Ben Klunder
23-10 Ties van den Hof SP Teuge JO14-2 (Teamspeler)
23-10 Eddy Huiskamp
23-10 Mike van Tent SP Teuge JO19-2 (Teamspeler)
24-10 Joris van den Bosch SP Teuge 1 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
SP Teuge 1 (zaal) (Overige staf)
25-10 John de Vries SP Teuge 2 (Teamspeler)
25-10 Leon van Welie Clubscheidsrechter
SP Teuge JO14-2 (Teamspeler)
26-10 Sandra Boelens
26-10 Sharon Geurtsen SP Teuge VR1 (Teamspeler)
26-10 Stan Hanekamp SP Teuge JO9-1 (Teamspeler)
26-10 Max Holtman SP Teuge 3 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
27-10 Joop v.d. Braak
27-10 Milan Oogjes SP Teuge 4 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
27-10 Brent Waarts SP Teuge JO12-2 (Teamspeler)
28-10 Jedi Smeenk SP Teuge JO13-2JM (Teamspeler)
29-10 Leroy Buitenhuis Clubscheidsrechter
SP Teuge JO17-1JM (Teamspeler)
29-10 Ria Ilbrink SP Teuge VR1 (Teamspeler)
30-10 Dely Boelens
31-10 Jennifer Drost SP Teuge VR1 (Teamspeler)
01-11 Tom Bakkenes SP Teuge 3 (Teamspeler)
01-11 Jacco Bluemink SP Teuge 5 (Teamspeler)
01-11 Mika Kievit SP Teuge JO9-1 (Teamspeler)
02-11 Sander van der Horst SP Teuge JO13-2JM (Trainer)
02-11 Denzel Turangan
03-11 Ilene Bisseling SP Teuge VR1 (Teamspeler)
03-11 Victor den Turk SP Teuge JO19-2 (Teamspeler)
04-11 Yorick van Beek SP Teuge 2 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
04-11 Martin Wolthuis Clubscheidsrechter
SP Teuge 6 (Teamspeler)
05-11 Melissa Berenschot SP Teuge 4 (Leider)
05-11 Boersema
05-11 Renzo van Hemmen SP Teuge JO14-2 (Teamspeler)
05-11 Tygo Valk SP Teuge JO19-1 (Teamspeler)
05-11 Sven de Vree SP Teuge 1 (Teamspeler)
06-11 Frank Boesveld
06-11 Coen van Rijswick SP Teuge JO12-2 (Teamspeler)
07-11 Henri Wilbrink
08-11 Jan Overvelde
08-11 Tim Streppel SP Teuge JO19-1 (Teamspeler)
09-11 Michael de Croon
09-11 Pascal Klein Kalvenhaar SP Teuge JO19-1 (Overige staf)
10-11 Tom Dhont SP Teuge 6 (Teamspeler)
10-11 Tijn Verbeek SP Teuge JO19-2 (Teamspeler)
11-11 Ryan Gaasbeek SP Teuge JO13-2JM (Teamspeler)
11-11 Joël Veldman SP Teuge JO12-2 (Teamspeler)
11-11 Dex van der Zouw SP Teuge JO11-1 (Teamspeler)
12-11 Noud Hamer SP Teuge JO8-2 (Teamspeler)
12-11 Joeri Smallegoor SP Teuge JO16-1 (Teamspeler)
12-11 Benedicte de Vries
12-11 Wess te Wierik SP Teuge JO8-2 (Teamspeler)
13-11 Youri Pas SP Teuge 1 (Teamspeler)
SP Teuge 3 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
14-11 Gerard Haarman
14-11 Michel Mellink SP Teuge 6 (Teamspeler)
15-11 Harold Balk
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!