Sponsors

Verjaardagen

Datum Clublid Functie
2 oktober Rick de Boer Clubscheidsrechter
2 oktober Jesper Rozeboom SP Teuge JO19-1 (Teamspeler)
2 oktober Marco Schurink SP Teuge JO14-2 (Trainer)
SP Teuge JO12-1JM (Leider)
2 oktober Bryan Uenk SP Teuge JO16-1 (Teamspeler)
3 oktober Heidy Buitenhuis
4 oktober Niels Jansen SP Teuge 1 (zaal) (Overige staf)
SP Teuge 1 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
4 oktober Maarten Palland SP Teuge JO16-1 (Trainer)
4 oktober Arjan Prijs
4 oktober Dex Weijn SP Teuge JO14-1 (Teamspeler)
5 oktober Jelle Smeenk SP Teuge JO12-3JM (Teamspeler)
5 oktober Atty Wijngaards
7 oktober Gijs Adema SP Teuge JO10-2 (Teamspeler)
7 oktober Teun Harbers SP Teuge JO17-1 (Teamspeler)
8 oktober Dinis Rodrigues SP Teuge 5 (Teamspeler)
9 oktober Thom van der Wal Clubscheidsrechter
SP Teuge JO15-1 (Teamspeler)
10 oktober Finn Broekhuizen SP Teuge JO10-3JM (Teamspeler)
10 oktober Giovanni Haverkamp SP Teuge 3 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
SP Teuge 4 (Teamspeler)
10 oktober Roel Kleiboer SP Teuge 4 (Teamspeler)
10 oktober Ferdi Slijkhuis SP Teuge JO11-1 (Trainer)
SP Teuge JO11-1 (Leider)
10 oktober Daan van der Ven SP Teuge 1 (Teamspeler)
11 oktober Jort van Oort SP Teuge JO8-2 (Teamspeler)
11 oktober Ashley Wassink
12 oktober Bas Berenschot
12 oktober Piet Moree (jeugd)-scheidsrechtersbegeleider
12 oktober Dick Ormel
12 oktober Ruben Palland Clubscheidsrechter
SP Teuge JO16-1 (Teamspeler)
12 oktober Finn Schoep SP Teuge JO12-3JM (Teamspeler)
13 oktober Nannie Betaubun
13 oktober Mark Buitenhuis SP Teuge 3 (Teamspeler)
13 oktober Kasper Buwalda SP Teuge JO10-2 (Teamspeler)
13 oktober Joey Circkens SP Teuge 4 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
14 oktober Joya Suanes Lopez SP Teuge JO10-3JM (Teamspeler)
15 oktober Saira van de Linde SP Teuge VR1 (Teamspeler)
15 oktober Stan Omta SP Teuge 4 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
15 oktober Gerard Regterschot SP Teuge 5 (Teamspeler)
16 oktober Tycho Pouleijn SP Teuge JO11-1 (Teamspeler)
17 oktober Dirk Haarman SP Teuge JO17-1 (Teamspeler)
17 oktober Jamie Wolters SP Teuge 3 (Teamspeler)
18 oktober Rick Drost
19 oktober Stephan Hofma SP Teuge 1 (Teamspeler)
19 oktober Daan IJzerman SP Teuge JO10-3JM (Teamspeler)
20 oktober Colin Eggink SP Teuge JO13-1JM (Teamspeler)
20 oktober Bas Hemeltjen SP Teuge 2 (Teamspeler)
21 oktober Stijn Bieleman
21 oktober Marinte Huis in 't Veld - Schipper
21 oktober Sil Kaper SP Teuge JO15-1 (Trainer)
21 oktober Henk Smeenk
22 oktober Tygo Haarman SP Teuge 4 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
22 oktober Ben Klunder
23 oktober Ties van den Hof SP Teuge JO15-2JM (Teamspeler)
23 oktober Eddy Huiskamp
23 oktober Mike van Tent
24 oktober Joris van den Bosch SP Teuge 1 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
SP Teuge 1 (zaal) (Overige staf)
24 oktober Thijs Viester SP Teuge 3 (Teamspeler)
25 oktober Daniƫl Duijf
25 oktober John de Vries SP Teuge 2 (Teamspeler)
25 oktober Leon van Welie Clubscheidsrechter
SP Teuge JO15-2JM (Teamspeler)
26 oktober Stan Hanekamp SP Teuge JO10-1 (Teamspeler)
26 oktober Max Holtman SP Teuge 3 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
27 oktober Joop v.d. Braak
27 oktober Siem Hirdes
27 oktober Brent Waarts SP Teuge JO13-2JM (Teamspeler)
28 oktober Jedi Smeenk SP Teuge JO14-1 (Teamspeler)
29 oktober Leroy Buitenhuis Clubscheidsrechter
SP Teuge JO19-1 (Teamspeler)
29 oktober Ria Ilbrink SP Teuge VR1 (Teamspeler)
30 oktober Dely Boelens SP Teuge JO12-1JM (Trainer)
SP Teuge JO12-1JM (Leider)
30 oktober Frank de Croon SP Teuge JO11-2JM (Trainer)
SP Teuge JO11-2JM (Leider)
31 oktober Jennifer Drost SP Teuge VR1 (Teamspeler)
1 november Tom Bakkenes SP Teuge 4 (Teamspeler)
1 november Jacco Bluemink SP Teuge 3 (Teamspeler)
1 november Mika Kievit SP Teuge JO10-1 (Teamspeler)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!