Sponsors

Programma komende week

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
18 mei 19:00 SP Teuge 1 (zaal) AGOVV 4 (zaal)
27 mei 18:30 ATIK 3 (zaal) SP Teuge 1 (zaal)
3 jun 20:30 SP Teuge 1 (zaal) AGOVV 5 (zaal)
8 jun 19:00 csv Apeldoorn 5 (zaal) SP Teuge 1 (zaal)
4 jun 15:00 ZZC'20 1 SP Teuge 1
28 mei 15:00 SP Teuge 1 DVOV 1
21 mei 15:00 Redichem 1 SP Teuge 1
10 jun 19:30 ATIK 5 (zaal) SP Teuge 1 (zaal)
18 mei 21:15 csv Apeldoorn 6 (zaal) SP Teuge 2 (zaal)
1 jun 20:15 SP Teuge 2 (zaal) SP Teuge 3 (zaal)
4 jun 12:30 SP Teuge 2 Oene 2
21 mei 12:30 SP Teuge 2 FC Zutphen 2
8 jun 21:00 SP Teuge 2 (zaal) csv Apeldoorn 6 (zaal)
25 mei 22:00 SP Teuge 2 (zaal) ATIK 10 (zaal)
13 jun 22:00 Victoria Boys 4 (zaal) SP Teuge 2 (zaal)
10 jun 21:30 SP Teuge 2 (zaal) Victoria Boys 2 (zaal)
18 mei 20:15 SP Teuge 3 (zaal) ATIK 10 (zaal)
28 mei 15:00 SP Teuge 3 Beekbergen 2
21 mei 13:00 AGOVV 3 SP Teuge 3
8 jun 21:15 SP Teuge 3 (zaal) csv Apeldoorn 7 (zaal)
23 mei 22:00 AGOVV 7 (zaal) SP Teuge 3 (zaal)
4 jun 12:00 VEVO 2 SP Teuge 3
24 mei 20:00 SP Teuge 3 Prins Bernhard 2
31 mei 19:00 SP Teuge 3 Groen Wit '62 2
4 jun 13:00 Harfsen 3 SP Teuge 4
21 mei 16:15 WSV 3 SP Teuge 4
13 jun 20:00 SP Teuge 4 (zaal) AGOVV 9 (zaal)
3 jun 20:00 Andarinyo 8 (zaal) SP Teuge 4 (zaal)
23 mei 20:00 ATIK 13 (zaal) SP Teuge 4 (zaal)
10 jun 19:15 SP Teuge 4 (zaal) Andarinyo 7 (zaal)
11 jun 13:00 Warnsveldse Boys 2 SP Teuge 4
21 mei 13:00 Groen Wit '62 5 SP Teuge 5
21 mei 15:00 SP Teuge 6 IJsselstreek 2
28 mei 12:30 SP Teuge JO19-1 Sc. Overwetering JO19-1
4 jun 15:00 SP Teuge JO19-1 Sallandia JO19-1
11 jun 15:00 SP Teuge JO19-1 Witkampers JO19-1
21 mei 13:00 Eerbeekse Boys JO19-3 SP Teuge JO19-2
28 mei 12:30 SP Teuge JO19-2 EFC '58 JO19-3
28 mei 12:30 SP Teuge JO17-1JM csv Apeldoorn JO17-2
21 mei 12:30 Nunspeet JO17-1 SP Teuge JO17-1JM
21 mei 12:15 GFC JO16-1JM SP Teuge JO16-1
2 jun 19:30 SP Teuge JO16-1 VDZ JO16-1
11 jun 12:30 SP Teuge JO16-1 Bennekom JO16-2
28 mei 10:45 SP Teuge JO15-1 Groen Wit '62 JO15-2
21 mei 12:00 Go Ahead Deventer JO15-1JM SP Teuge JO15-1
20 mei 19:15 Lemelerveld JO14-1 SP Teuge JO14-1
21 mei 10:45 SP Teuge JO14-2 Dos Kampen JO14-3
28 mei 11:30 Rohda Raalte JO14-3 SP Teuge JO14-2
21 mei 10:00 SP Lochem JO13-1 SP Teuge JO13-1JM
28 mei 10:45 SP Teuge JO13-1JM Robur et Velocitas JO13-1JM
21 mei 9:45 Voorwaarts T JO13-3JM SP Teuge JO13-2JM
28 mei 10:00 Robur et Velocitas JO12-1 SP Teuge JO12-1
21 mei 9:00 SP Teuge JO12-1 CSV'28 JO12-2
21 mei 10:00 Robur et Velocitas JO12-3 SP Teuge JO12-2
28 mei 9:00 SP Teuge JO12-2 Oene JO12-1
21 mei 9:00 SP Teuge JO12-3JM Groen Wit '62 JO12-3
28 mei 10:00 Victoria Boys JO12-3 SP Teuge JO12-3JM
21 mei 9:00 SP Teuge JO11-1 Twello SV JO11-1JM
28 mei 8:30 WSV JO11-2 SP Teuge JO11-1
21 mei 9:00 Sallandia JO11-1 SP Teuge JO11-2JM
28 mei 9:00 SP Teuge JO11-2JM KCVO JO11-1
28 mei 8:45 SP Teuge JO10-1 SP Lochem JO10-1
21 mei 9:00 Apeldoornse Boys JO10-1 SP Teuge JO10-1
21 mei 8:45 SP Teuge JO10-2 Robur et Velocitas JO10-6
28 mei 8:30 v.v. Dieren JO10-1 SP Teuge JO10-2
21 mei 9:30 SDC Putten JO9-1 SP Teuge JO9-1
28 mei 8:45 SP Teuge JO9-1 Nunspeet JO9-1JM
21 mei 8:45 SP Teuge JO9-2JM Groen Wit '62 JO9-2
28 mei 11:00 VIOS V. JO9-1 SP Teuge JO9-2JM
21 mei 8:45 SP Teuge JO9-3 Albatross JO9-2
28 mei 9:00 Oeken JO9-2JM SP Teuge JO9-3
28 mei 8:45 SP Teuge JO8-1 Blauw Wit '66 JO8-1
21 mei 8:45 SP Teuge JO8-2 SV Twello JO8-1
28 mei 10:15 Klarenbeek SC JO8-1JM SP Teuge JO8-2
25 mei 18:30 V en L JO8-1JM SP Teuge JO8-3
21 mei 8:45 SP Teuge JO8-3 VIOS V. JO8-3
28 mei 15:00 SP Teuge VR1 VEVO VR1
18 mei 19:30 VIOS V. VR3 SP Teuge VR1
21 mei 12:30 VIOS V. VR2 SP Teuge VR1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!